Shopzilla - 49Y4218 - Ibm Qlogic 10Gb Sfp+ Sr Optical Transceiver Module - Genuine

You're in Networking Products

49Y4218 - Ibm Qlogic 10Gb Sfp+ Sr Optical Transceiver Module - Genuine

49Y4218 - Ibm Qlogic 10Gb Sfp+ Sr Optical Transceiver ...

49Y4218 - IBM QLOGIC 10GB SFP+ SR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE - GENUINE NEW

AMAZON MICRO INC
$379.00
Go To Store
 
IBM 49Y4218 Qlogic 10GB SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver

IBM 49Y4218 Qlogic 10GB SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver

QLogic 10GBase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver Marketing Information The QLogic 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver is a Fiber SR multi mode optical module for optical fiber connection support for the 42C1800 adapter option. This option is ... more

at 5 sellers

$234.06 - $418.00
Compare Prices
Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER for FORTINET - FS-TRAN-SFP+SR

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER for FORTINET - FS-TRAN-SFP+SR

Fortinet 10 GE SFP+ Transceiver Module, Short Range - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1. 25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
GIGATECH 49Y4218-GT 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver IBM Qlogic Compatible

GIGATECH 49Y4218-GT 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver IBM Qlogic Compatible

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 49Y4218-GT • Up to 10.7GBd bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint • 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter • Duplex LC connector • ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
GIGATECH 49Y4219-GT 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver IBM Qlogic Compatible

GIGATECH 49Y4219-GT 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver IBM Qlogic Compatible

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 49Y4219-GT Up to 10.7GBd bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint • 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter • Duplex LC connector • Built-in ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
ENET 49Y4218-ENC ENET 49Y4218 IBM COMPATIBLE SFP+

ENET 49Y4218-ENC ENET 49Y4218 IBM COMPATIBLE SFP+

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 49Y4218-ENC eNet 49Y4218-ENC Transceiver module is ideal for optical network/data networking applications and has 1 x 10GBase-SR network interface for improved ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
42C1819 IBM Brocade 10GB SFP SR Optical Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

42C1819 IBM Brocade 10GB SFP SR Optical Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

42C1819 IBM Brocade 10GB SFP Sr Optical Transceiver. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp+ Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type : 10gbase-Sr Data Link Protocol : 10 ... more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
IBM Brocade 10GB Sfp/Sr Optical Transceiver (49Y4216)

IBM Brocade 10GB Sfp/Sr Optical Transceiver (49Y4216)

IBM 49Y4216 10 Gb SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x more

at 2 sellers $190.00 - $299.00
Compare Prices
Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR IB

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR IB

44W4408-AX Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Ib is a transmitters/receivers product made by Axiom Memory Solutions wireless networking devices. more

at 2 sellers $293.81 - $350.87
Compare Prices
GIGATECH 49Y4217-GT 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver IBM Brocade Compatible

GIGATECH 49Y4217-GT 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver IBM Brocade Compatible

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 49Y4217-GT • Up to 10.7GBd bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint • 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter • Duplex LC connector • ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
GIGATECH 49Y4216-GT 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver IBM Brocade Compatible

GIGATECH 49Y4216-GT 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver IBM Brocade Compatible

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: 49Y4216-GT Up to 10.7GBd bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint • 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter • Duplex LC connector • Built-in ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store
Refurbished Lenovo 49Y4216 10 Gb SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s

Refurbished Lenovo 49Y4216 10 Gb SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s

The Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver is a Fiber SR multimode optical module for optical fiber connection support for the 42C1820 adapter option. This option is required for operating the 42C1820 adapter option with SFP+ Fiber SR ... more

Walmart.com (50,000+)
Go To Store