Shopzilla - 10G-SFPP-ZR Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

You're in Networking Products

10G-SFPP-ZR Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

10G-SFPP-ZR Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom ...

10G-SFPP-ZR Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom Transceiver Module.

ALLHDD.com
$512.00
Free Shipping!
Go To Store
 
Axiom 10G-SFPP-SR-8-AX 10G-Sfpp-SR8-Ax - SFP+ Transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Brocade 10G-Sfpp-SR-8) - 10 GigE - 10Gbase-SR - LC Multi-Mode - Up to 984 ft - 850 Nm (Pack of 8)

Axiom 10G-SFPP-SR-8-AX 10G-Sfpp-SR8-Ax - SFP+ Transceiver Module ...

Axiom SFP+ module - For optical Network, data Networking 1 10GBase-SR network - Optical Fiber multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn SFP+ Module - for Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-ZR 10G-SFPP-ZR-AO

AddOn SFP+ Module - for Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x ...

AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) more

Amazon.com
(10,000+)
Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
Axiom 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (8-Pack) for Brocade - 10G-Sfpp-SR-8 - TAA Compliant

Axiom 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (8-Pack) for Brocade - 10G-Sfpp-SR-8 - TAA Compliant

Axiom SFP+ transceiver Modules are 100% compatible in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific Code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, ... more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
ADDON NAPATECH SFPP-10G-ER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM,

ADDON NAPATECH SFPP-10G-ER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM,

This compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1550nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source ... more

at 1 seller $856.78 - $856.80
Compare Prices
10G-SFPP-ZR Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

10G-SFPP-ZR Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

10G-SFPP-ZR Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom Transceiver Module. more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
10G-SFPP-ZR Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Se

10G-SFPP-ZR Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom Transceiver Module. New Retail Factory Se

10G-SFPP-ZR Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom Transceiver Module. more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
57-1000180-01 Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

57-1000180-01 Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

57-1000180-01 Brocade 10GBase SFP+ 1550NM 80KM Dom Transceiver Module. more

ALLHDD.com
Go To Store
Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 10GBASE-LR SFP+-LC SMF 10K 8-pack

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 10GBASE-LR SFP+-LC SMF 10K 8-pack

10G-SFPP-LR-8 10GBASE-LR SFP+-LC SMF 10K 8-pack is a transceivers/media converters product made by Brocade Communications network devices. Brocade delivers the industrys leading platforms, solutions, and services for intelligently ... more

at 1 seller $990.00 - $1,150.00
Compare Prices
Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Modules - 8-Pack - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com
Go To Store
Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Modules - 8-Pack - 10GBASE-LR - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) more

Memorydealers.com
Go To Store
Axiom Memory Solution 10G-SFPP-USR-8-AX - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 GigE - 10Gbase-SR - LC Multi-Mode - Up to 328 ft - 850 Nm

Axiom Memory Solution 10G-SFPP-USR-8-AX - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10 GigE - 10Gbase-SR - ...

Axiom 10gbase-usr SFP+ transceiver (8-pack) for Brocade - 10g-sfpp-usr-8 more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store
AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP+ Module for Brocade

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP+ Module for Brocade

AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) more

Amazon.com (10,000+)
Go To Store